Cart 0

Aweena Peplum Batik

RM 139.00


Measurement in inch :

Tops364042444648
Shoulder141516161717
Bust182021222324
Armhole222424262627
Sleeves222222222222
Hips192122222425
Lenght292929292929
Skirt





Waist12-1813-1815-2316-2316-2316-23
Hips202121232424
Lenght404040404040


BKZAYNA copy.jpg