Cart 0

Feena Blouse 10564

RM 69.00


Measurement (inch) :

Size384042444648
Shoulder15.515.51616.517.518
Bust19.52021.5222324
Sleeves232323232323
Armhole11111111.51212.5
Lenght33.533.533.5343434.5
Hips232425.5262728


BKZAYNA copy.jpg