Cart 0

Jenna Lace Kurung

RM 189.00


Measurement in inch :

Tops36384042444648
Shoulder1415161616.51717.5
Bust1819202121.52223.5
Armhole18202021232324
Sleeves2323232323.52424
Hips1920222222.52325
Lenght28.5528.52929303031
Skirt






Waist14-1615-1716-1817-1917-1918-2019-21
Hips19202022232424
Lenght43434343434343


BKZAYNA copy.jpg