Cart 0

Kurung Batik Cotton

RM 149.00


Measurement in inch :

TopsSMLXL
Shoulder1415.516.517.5
Bust1818.519.520
Armhole20202022
Sleeves23232324
Hips18.5202121
Lenght27272828
Skirt



Waist12-15141716-1816-18
Hips19202224
Lenght41414141


BKZAYNA copy.jpg