Cart 0

Kurung Suria Bunga

RM 198.00


Measurement in inch :

Tops363840424446
Shoulder14.5151616.51717
Bust181920212223
Sleeves222222222222
Armhole202022222222
Hips192121222324
Lenght35353535
3535
Skirt





Waist13-1514-1615-1716-1817-1917-19
Hips18.519.521222323
Lenght414141414141


BKZAYNA copy.jpg